Southco - Board Level Electronic Components

Displaying Page: 1 of 6
Part Number
47-62-301-60
Description
47-62-301-60
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
56-99-197-20
Description
56-99-197-20 spring loaded
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
82-99-552-280
Description
82-99-552-280
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
DM-95-10-12-11
Description
duosert dm insert; svhc:no svhc (18-jun-2010)
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
K3-1735-55
Description
3-1735-55
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
527459
Description
push lock w/ keys
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
53-28-206-24
Description
captive screw assembly spring ejected
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
51-18-206-24
Description
51-18-206-24
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
82-47-113-15
Description
82-47-113-15
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
58-18-506-26
Description
screw
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
47-60-233-10
Description
captive screws
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
47-13-302-10
Description
47-13-302-10
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
57-30-101-10
Description
57-30-101-10
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
47-11-602-10
Description
47-11-602-10
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
84-20-120-20
Description
84-20-120-20
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
62-40-351-3
Description
62-40-351-3
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
0410955-0130
Description
hardware
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
48-82-R
Description
48-82-r
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
51-17-709-24
Description
51-17-709-24
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
51-18-406-24
Description
51-18-406-24
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
52-99-486
Description
misc
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
19-91-10
Description
swell latch handle style
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
57-30-601-10
Description
57-30-601-10
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
58-26-313-24
Description
58-26-313-24
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
44-99-222-51
Description
44-99-222-51
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
47-81-331-10
Description
47-81-331-10
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
82-12-320-20
Description
82-12-320-20
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
53-11-610-24
Description
53-11-610-24
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
51-76-714-24
Description
51-76-714-24
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
51-11-409-24
Description
51-11-409-24
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
48-13-R
Description
48-13-r
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
82-11-200-16
Description
82-11-200-16
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
C3-305
Description
latch
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
47-62-532-50
Description
connectors
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
52-99-363
Description
hardware
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
77-05-106-13
Description
lp100406
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
47-90-394-11
Description
inventory r
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
47-10-222-10
Description
inventory r
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
58-33-31-24
Description
58-33-31-24
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
62-10-401-50
Description
62-10-401-50
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
47-61-241-22
Description
47-61-241-22
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
58-36-41-26
Description
fastener
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
81-18-140-16
Description
#81 1/4-turn phillips oval head screw
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
96-10-310-11
Description
96-10-310-11
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
38-104-05-13
Description
38-104-05-13
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
CM-1-3C101-1C-F010
Description
new
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
68-70-301-10
Description
68-70-301-10
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
53-17-710-26
Description
53-17-710-26
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
DZ-334-200-190
Description
1/4 turn front load receptacle
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
12-11-102-11
Description
#12 slotted captive screw assembly z/p
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
47-91-521-22
Description
47-91-521-22
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
47-10-302-10
Description
47-10-302-10
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
09-12-203-11
Description
winged head quick opening captive screw z/p
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
57-30-201-10
Description
57-30-201-10
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
52-50-601-24
Description
oem xs asia
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
47-60-121-20
Description
47-60-121-20
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
64-10-103-50
Description
64-10-103-50
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
82-43-201-38
Description
sealing washer black
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
47-10-322-50
Description
47-10-322-50
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
51-16-709-26
Description
51-16-709-26
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
47-11-304-50
Description
47-11-304-50
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
E3-99-726
Description
special latch
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
67-45
Description
maniglia
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
4C-99-186-K006-N
Description
oem _ex 5-7 days
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
81-47-101-20
Description
81-47-101-20
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
47-90-101-20
Description
47-90-101-20
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
84-20-120-10
Description
#84 series 20 fractional turn fastener
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
51-17-709-26
Description
51-17-709-26
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
62-70-15
Description
62-70-15
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
53-16-910-24
Description
53-16-910-24
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
47-62-534-10
Description
47-62-534-10
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
54-0-5467-11
Description
perno
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
47-62-201-20
Description
stud
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
47-98-121-30
Description
47-98-121-30
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
56-60-15
Description
oem/cm excess
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
77-12-106-13
Description
77-12-106-13
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
A3-20-412-12
Description
a3-20-412-12
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
0410955-0129
Description
hardware
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
51-99-179-02
Description
51-99-179-02
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
64-10-301-50
Description
64-10-301-50
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
A3-30-519-12
Description
a3-30-519-12
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
47-80-102-10
Description
s t o c k
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
DZ-324-100-040
Description
wear washer nylon
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
82-17-280-20
Description
1/4 turn screw
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
58-28-406-26
Description
captive screw black
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
47-82-322-10
Description
47-82-322-10
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
47-60-201-10
Description
47-60-201-10
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
47-12-202-50
Description
47-12-202-50
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
47-80-102-50
Description
s t o c k
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
58-42-5-24
Description
washer
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
47-99-488
Description
inventory r
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
55-11-106-24
Description
55-11-106-24
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
47-60-381-60
Description
47-60-381-60
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
58-41-2-24
Description
58-41-2-24
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
47-61-532-50
Description
47-61-532-50
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
82-16-500-16
Description
82-16-500-16
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
61-10-1-0
Description
61-10-1-0
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
52-34-53
Description
52-34-53
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
47-63-201-20
Description
47-63-201-20
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
A3-40-625-12
Description
push to close, locking a3; svhc:no svhc (18-jun-2010)
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
50-009-5
Description
part # 50-009-5
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
51-17-710-26
Description
51-17-710-26
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
47-11-506-50
Description
#47 flare in style slotted recess * black * aluminum ca...
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
4C-99-213-007
Description
misc
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
81-19-220-16
Description
#81 1/4 turn stud phillips flush recess z/p
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
47-62-512-50
Description
47-62-512-50
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
58-36-44-24
Description
s t o c k
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
47-60-332-10
Description
47-60-332-10
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
00700-212FNE
Description
nn
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
53-16-910-26
Description
53-16-910-26
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
47-61-121-21
Description
inventory r
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
62-40-251-3
Description
62-40-251-3
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
47-11-592-50
Description
thumb screw
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
47-11-504-10
Description
47-11-504-10
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
55-11-102-24
Description
2-56 captive flush nut
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
4C-99-186-K006
Description
oem _ex 5-7 days
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
47-12-502-10
Description
47-12-502-10
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
51-18-610-24
Description
51-18-610-24
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
47-10-502-10
Description
47-10-502-10
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
47-10-202-50
Description
47-10-202-50
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
82-11-340-16
Description
82-11-340-16
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
53-17-810-24
Description
53-17-810-24
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
47-81-332-14 M4 FAST
Description
fastener panel bag m4 size floating style w/o washer
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
58-26-311-24
Description
hardware
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
82-T-280
Description
1/4 turn stud
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
62-0-27359-02
Description
handle
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
47-60-101-60
Description
47-60-101-60
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
12-11027-11
Description
#12 captive screw u type retainer z/p
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
47-10-602-50
Description
47-10-602-50
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
47-61-332-14
Description
#47 styled knob snap in style captive fastener
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
82-19-200-16
Description
#82 1/4 turn stud phil oval head
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
51-16-713-24
Description
51-16-713-24
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
82-19-180-20
Description
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
82-99-417-15
Description
82-99-417-15
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
2-26-0817-07
Description
2-26-0817-07
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
E3-28-202-12
Description
pawl
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
58-28-509-24
Description
58-28-509-24
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
48-20-402-10
Description
48-20-402-10
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
53-18-606-24
Description
53-18-606-24
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
47-10-202-10
Description
47-10-202-10
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
62-415-251-2
Description
62-415-251-2
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
47-10-502-50
Description
47-10-502-50
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
47-12-602-10
Description
47-12-602-10
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
47-63-301-20
Description
47-63-301-20
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
47-60-501-61
Description
nn
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
62-10-603-10
Description
62-10-603-10
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
DZ-AJ4-50
Description
sltd oval hd .500 1/4 studs
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
74-21-540-13
Description
m4x12.3 closed-end clinch nut
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
C9-301
Description
handle with hardware
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
49-1-1-0
Description
knob w/kit
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
62-43-351-3
Description
misc
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
47-61-601-20
Description
47-61-601-20
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
12-11-403-11
Description
12-11-403-11
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
09-6-1-SS
Description
captive retainer super seal
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
55-11-108-24
Description
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
51-11-309-24
Description
in stk-
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
DZ-AJ4-60
Description
sltd oval hd, .600 1/4 studs
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
52-10-301-24
Description
52-10-301-24
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
82-35-307-55
Description
hardware
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
47-90-521-20
Description
47-90-521-20
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
09-T-102
Description
quick opening captive screw toolhead recess
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
47-99-635
Description
inventory r
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
51-18-307-24
Description
in stk-
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
G305384-2REV-A2
Description
turn fastener
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
85-14-460-16
Description
#85 1/4 turn stud sltd flat head
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
47-62-312-51
Description
compression latches
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
54-0-5466-11
Description
perno
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
56-10-401-20
Description
56-10-401-20
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
58-33-52-24
Description
inventory m
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
37140
Description
stainless steel retainer
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
A3-99-155-12
Description
slide latch
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
58-45-5-24
Description
58-45-5-24
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
84-29-101-10
Description
#84 series 20 fractional turn assembly
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
47-11-606-10
Description
47-11-606-10
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
47-80-122-50
Description
47-80-122-50
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
47-60-321-61
Description
inventory r
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
07-10-101-12
Description
100 series living hinge draw latch black
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
61-6-1-13
Description
61-6-1-13
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
82-44-104-15
Description
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
52-2A-51-4
Description
soutcho # 52-2a-51-4
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
47-11-532-10
Description
47-11-532-10
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
C6-60
Description
plastic fuse holder black
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
K3-0334-55
Description
k3-0334-55
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
47-10-522-50
Description
47-10-522-50
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
61-11-3-14
Description
61-11-3-14
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
58-31-41-24
Description
58-31-41-24
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
47-91-321-22
Description
47-91-321-22 captive panel
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
62-43-151-2
Description
62-43-151-2 latch assy
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
47-92-121-60
Description
47-92-121-60 retractable
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
HRN6-3-2
Description
white 1/4 turn fastener
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
58-21-109-24
Description
in stk-100/box
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
57-0-13981-24
Description
57-0-13981-24
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
47-13-222-10
Description
47-13-222-10
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
09-11-103-11
Description
09-11-103-11
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
58-26-310-24
Description
58-26-310-24 captive screw
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
G09043
Description
s t o c k
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
47-71-201-24
Description
washer
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
47-61-221-20
Description
47-61-221-20
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
61-9-1-11
Description
61-9-1-11
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
51-26-709-24
Description
51-26-709-24
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

ASAP Semiconductor's Certifications and Memberships
Certification
LINKING, FRAMING, MIRRORING, SCRAPING OR DATA-MINING STRICTLY PROHIBITED