V2 Technologies - Computer Memory Parts

Displaying Page: 1 of 1
Part Number
MEM-C4K-512D-V
Part Type
Memory Modules
Details
CERT REFURB ROUTE / CERT REFURB ROUTE
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
MEMC4K-U512D-V
Part Type
Other Memory
Details
512mb Dram Module Approved
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
MEM-7835-H2-1GB-V
Part Type
Memory Modules
Details
4GB(2 x 2GB) DDR2-800 / 4GB(2 x 2GB) DDR2-800...
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
10122-V
Part Type
Other Memory
Details
10gbase-lr Xfp Sc Connector
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
E1MG-TX-V
Part Type
Other Memory
Details
1000base-t Sfp Copperl
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
X2-10GB-SR-V
Part Type
Other Memory
Details
10gbase-sr X2 Module For Mmf
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
AA1403003-V
Part Type
Other Memory
Details
10gbase-er Xfp Module For Smf
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
MEM-7825-H3-1GB-V
Part Type
Memory Modules
Details
1GB DDR2 / V2 Technologies 1GB DDR2, 1 GB, DD...
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
SFP-GE-L-V
Part Type
Other Memory
Details
1g/2g Sfp Transceiver With Dom
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
MEM-7825-H1-1GB-V
Part Type
Memory Modules
Details
SO-DIMM 2GB DDR2-667 CL5 (128Mx8) PremiumLine...
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
AGM731F-V
Part Type
Other Memory
Details
1000basesx Sfp Lc 850nm 550m
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
X2-10GB-LR-V
Part Type
Other Memory
Details
10gbase-lr X2 Module For Smf
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
XENPAK-10GB-ZR-V
Part Type
Other Memory
Details
10gbase-zr Xenpak Module For
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
3CXENPAK92-V
Part Type
Other Memory
Details
10gbase-lr Xenpak Module For
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
MEM-7835-I1-1GB-V
Part Type
Memory Modules
Details
2GB DDR3-1333 / 2GB DDR3-1333
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
3CXFP92-V
Part Type
Other Memory
Details
10gbase-lr Xfp Module For Smf
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
J4860C-V
Part Type
Other Memory
Details
1000base-zx Sfp Smf 1550nm 70km
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
SFP-GIG-SX-V
Part Type
Other Memory
Details
1000basesx Sfp Lc 850nm 550m
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
GLC-BX-U-V
Part Type
Other Memory
Details
1000base-bx Sfp 1310nm
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
3CXENPAK94-V
Part Type
Other Memory
Details
10gbase-sr Xenpak Module For
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
MEM-7825H-2 2-512-V
Part Type
Memory Modules
Details
32GB 1600MHZ ECC KIT OF 4 / 32GB 1600MHZ ECC ...
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
10111-V
Part Type
Other Memory
Details
10gbase-lr Xenpak Module
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
MEM-7411-1GB-V
Part Type
Memory Modules
Details
1GB 266MHZ DDR 184PIN DIMM ECC / 1GB 266MHZ D...
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
10065-V
Part Type
Other Memory
Details
1000btx Sfp Rj45 Copper 100m
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
J4860A-V
Part Type
Other Memory
Details
1000base-zx Sfp Smf 1550nm 70km
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
MEM-7845-H1-1GB-V
Part Type
Other Memory
Details
1gb Ddr2 Module Cisco
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
10113-V
Part Type
Other Memory
Details
10gbase-zr Xenpak Module
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
XENPAK-10GB-ER-V
Part Type
Other Memory
Details
10gbase-er Xenpak Module For
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
10121-V
Part Type
Other Memory
Details
10gbase-sr Xfp Sc Connector
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
MEM-7825-I2-2GB-V
Part Type
Other Memory
Details
2gb Ddr2 Kit 2x1gb Cisco
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
GLC-ZX-SM-V
Part Type
Other Memory
Details
1000base-zx Sfp Transceiver
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
10110-V
Part Type
Other Memory
Details
10gbase-sr Xenpak Mmf 850nm
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
MEM-7835-I1-1GB-V
Part Type
Other Memory
Details
1gb Ddr2 Module Cisco
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
MEM-7825-H1-1GB-V
Part Type
Other Memory
Details
1gb Ddr Module Cisco
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
EX-SFP-1GE-SX-V
Part Type
Other Memory
Details
1000basesx Sfp Lc 850nm 550m
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
MEM-7825-H2-1GB-V
Part Type
Memory Modules
Details
8GB DDR3-1600 / Dataram 8GB DDR3-1600, 8 GB, ...
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
MEM-C4K-512D-V
Part Type
Other Memory
Details
512mb Dram Module Approved
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
GLC-BX-D-V
Part Type
Other Memory
Details
1000base-bx Sfp 1490nm
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
MEMC4K-U512D-V
Part Type
Memory Modules
Details
2GB DDR2 KIT 2X1GB CISCO / 2GB DDR2 KIT 2X1GB...
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
MEM-7825-H2-1GB-V
Part Type
Other Memory
Details
1gb Ddr Module Cisco
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
E1MG-LX-V
Part Type
Other Memory
Details
1000base-lx Sfp Smf 1310nm 10km
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
3CSFP92-V
Part Type
Other Memory
Details
1000base-lx Sfp Smf 1310nm 10km
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
MEM-7825-H3-1GB-V
Part Type
Other Memory
Details
1gb Ddr Module Cisco
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
GLC-FE-100FX-V
Part Type
Other Memory
Details
100base-fx Sfp For Fast
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
X2-10GB-ER-V
Part Type
Other Memory
Details
10gbase-er X2 Module For Smf
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
MEM-7825-I4-2GB-V
Part Type
Memory Modules
Details
32GB 1600MHZ ECC KIT OF 4 / 32GB 1600MHZ ECC ...
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
SFP-GIG-LX-V
Part Type
Other Memory
Details
1000baselx Sfp Lc 1310nm 10km
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
10G-XFP-LR-V
Part Type
Other Memory
Details
10gbase-lr Xfp Module For Smf
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
MEM3725-64CF-V
Part Type
Other Memory
Details
64mb Compact Flash Card
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
MEM-7845-H1-1GB-V
Part Type
Memory Modules
Details
8GB DDR3 1333MHz Module / 8GB DDR3 1333MHz Mo...
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
E1G-SX-V2
Part Type
Other Memory
Details
1000base-sx Gbic Mmf 850nm 550m
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
J4859B-V
Part Type
Other Memory
Details
1000base-lx Sfp Smf 1310nm 10km
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
J8173A-V
Part Type
Other Memory
Details
10gbase-lr Xenpak Module For
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
MEM-NPE-G1-1GB-V
Part Type
Other Memory
Details
1gb Dram Kit Approved
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
MEM-7835-H2-1GB-V
Part Type
Other Memory
Details
1gb Ddr2 Module Cisco
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
GLC-FE-100BX-D-V
Part Type
Other Memory
Details
100base-bx10-d Sfp For Fast
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
MEM-XCEF720-512MB-V
Part Type
Memory Modules
Details
4GB, Notebook, DDR III, 1333MHz Kutusuz Memor...
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
10G-XFP-SR-V
Part Type
Other Memory
Details
10gbase-sr Xfp Module For Mmf
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
10112-V
Part Type
Other Memory
Details
10gbase-er Xenpak Module
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
MEM2691-64CF-V
Part Type
Other Memory
Details
64mb Flash Card Approved
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
MEM-NPE-G1-FLD64-V
Part Type
Memory Modules
Details
M8GB 1600 MUSH / M8GB 1600 MUSH
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
GLC-FE-100EX-V
Part Type
Other Memory
Details
100base-ex Sfp For Fast
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
AA1419013-V
Part Type
Other Memory
Details
1000base-sx Sfp Mmf Compatible
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
3CXENPAK96-V
Part Type
Other Memory
Details
10gbase-er Xenpak Module For
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
SFP-10G-SR-V
Part Type
Other Memory
Details
10gbase-sr Sfp+ Module
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
GLC-FE-100LX-V
Part Type
Other Memory
Details
100base-lx10 Sfp For Fast
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
3CSFP97-V
Part Type
Other Memory
Details
1000base-zx Sfp Smf 1550nm 70km
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
AA1419014-V
Part Type
Other Memory
Details
1000base-sx Sfp Mmf Mtrj
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
10G-XFP-ER-V
Part Type
Other Memory
Details
10gbase-er Xfp Module For Smf
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
MEM-7835-H1-1GB-V
Part Type
Memory Modules
Details
3x4GB DDR3-1333 / 3x4GB DDR3-1333
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
MEM-7825-I4-2GB-V
Part Type
Other Memory
Details
2gb Ddr2 Kit 2x1gb Cisco
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
GLC-FE-100BX-U-V
Part Type
Other Memory
Details
100base-bx10-u Sfp For Fast
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
GLC-T-V
Part Type
Other Memory
Details
1000bt Sfp Transceiver
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
MEM-7825-H4-2GB-V
Part Type
Other Memory
Details
2gb Ddr2 Kit 2x1gb Cisco
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
SFP-OC3-IR1-V
Part Type
Other Memory
Details
Sfp Oc-3/stm-1
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
SFP-GE-S-V
Part Type
Other Memory
Details
1g/2g Sfp Transceiver With Dom
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
SFP-10G-LR-V
Part Type
Other Memory
Details
10gbase-lr Sfp+ Module
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
GBIC-SX-V2
Part Type
Other Memory
Details
1000basesx Gbic Sc 850nm 550m
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
MEM-7828-I3-2GB-V
Part Type
Other Memory
Details
2gb Ddr2 Pc2-5300 667mhz Cisco
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
SFP-GE-Z-V
Part Type
Other Memory
Details
1g/2g Sfp Transceiver With Dom
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
MEM-7828-H3-2GB-V
Part Type
Memory Modules
Details
4GB DDR3-1333 / 4GB DDR3-1333
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
SFP-GIG-T-V
Part Type
Other Memory
Details
1000bt Sfp Copper
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
10053-V
Part Type
Other Memory
Details
1000base-zx Sfp Smf 1550nm 70km
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
MEM-7825-I2-2GB-V
Part Type
Memory Modules
Details
4GB 1600MHZ MODULE SINGLE RANK / 4GB 1600MHZ ...
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
AA1403005-V
Part Type
Other Memory
Details
10gbase-sr Xfp Module For Mmf
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
XENPAK-10GB-SR-V
Part Type
Other Memory
Details
10gbase-sr Xenpak Module For
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
MEM-7825H-2 2-512-V
Part Type
Other Memory
Details
512mb Ddr Module Cisco
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
E1MG-SX-V
Part Type
Other Memory
Details
1000base-sx Sfp Mmf 850nm 550m
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
MEM3745-64CF-V
Part Type
Other Memory
Details
64mb Compact Flash Card
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
GLC-SX-MM-V
Part Type
Other Memory
Details
1000bsx Sfp Transceiver 550m
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
AA1403001-V
Part Type
Other Memory
Details
10gbase-lr Xfp Module For Smf
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
MEM-7835-H1-1GB-V
Part Type
Other Memory
Details
1gb Ddr2 Module Cisco
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
GLC-FE-100ZX-V
Part Type
Other Memory
Details
100base-fx Sfp For Fast
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
AA1419015-V
Part Type
Other Memory
Details
1000base-lx Sfp Smf 1310nm 10km
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
XENPAK-10GB-LR-V
Part Type
Other Memory
Details
10gbase-lr Xenpak Module For
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
MEM-7828-I3-2GB-V
Part Type
Memory Modules
Details
16GB DDR3-1600 Quadra / 16GB DDR3-1600 Quadra...
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
3CXFP96-V
Part Type
Other Memory
Details
10gbase-er Xfp Module For Smf
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
MEM-7828-H3-2GB-V
Part Type
Other Memory
Details
2gb Ddr2 Pc2-5300 667mhz Cisco
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
PF911-V
Part Type
Other Memory
Details
1000bt Sfp Transceiver
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
MGBSX1-V
Part Type
Other Memory
Details
1000basesx Sfp Lc 850nm 550m
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
MEM-NPE-G1-FLD64-V
Part Type
Other Memory
Details
64mb Compact Flash Disk
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
SFP-OC12-IR1-V
Part Type
Other Memory
Details
Sfp Oc-12/stm-4
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
J4859C-V
Part Type
Other Memory
Details
1000base-lx Sfp Smf 1310nm 10km
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
SFP-GE-T-V
Part Type
Other Memory
Details
1000bt Sfp Nebs 3 Esd
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
10052-V
Part Type
Other Memory
Details
1000base-lx Sfp Smf 1310nm 10km
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
MEM-NPE-G1-1GB-V
Part Type
Memory Modules
Details
512MB DRAM MODULE APPROVED / 512MB DRAM MODUL...
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
10051-V
Part Type
Other Memory
Details
1000base-sx Sfp Mmf 850nm 550m
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
MEM-XCEF720-512MB-V
Part Type
Other Memory
Details
512mb Dram Module Approved
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
GLC-LH-SM-V
Part Type
Other Memory
Details
1000blx Sfp Transceiver 10km
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
MEM-7301-1GB-V
Part Type
Memory Modules
Details
DDR2 2GB PC 800 CL5 takeMS (128x8) 10J. HG / ...
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

ASAP Semiconductor's Certifications and Memberships
Certification
LINKING, FRAMING, MIRRORING, SCRAPING OR DATA-MINING STRICTLY PROHIBITED