Engine Components - Civil Aircraft Parts Catalog

Displaying Page: 1 of 41
Part Number
SA642338
Details
BEARING, CONNECTING ROD
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
SA643626-101
Details
PIN
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
SA643626-105
Details
PIN
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
SA643967
Details
NUT
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
SA65140
Details
VALVE, INTAKE
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
SL-STD-1410
Details
NUT
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
SL-STD-2090
Details
NUT, HEX, PLAIN
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
SL-STD-2180
Details
HOSE
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
SL10647
Details
DOWEL
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
SL25-1 13
Details
BOLT
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
SL25-1 75
Details
BOLT, FINISHED HEXAGON
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
SL25S-1 50
Details
BOLT, FINISHED HEXAGON
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
SL31-0 94
Details
SCREW 5/16 X 15/16
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
SA520004
Details
GASKET
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
SA5202
Details
RING
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
SA630261-34
Details
PIN
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
SA630261-43
Details
PIN
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
AEC531548 PM
Details
DOWEL
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
AEL18840 PM
Details
CAMSHAFT ASSY
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
AEL74065 PM
Details
O RING
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
SL13444-1
Details
PISTON PIN ASSEMBLY
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
SL14780
Details
GAGE ASSY-OIL LEVEL
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
11F24020-S1-S
Details
CRANKCASE KIT
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
15F19957-35
Details
ROD ASSY-PUSH
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
SA630899
Details
BEARING-NEEDLE
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
SA631034
Details
GASKET,PUMP
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
SA631554
Details
NUT, CONNECTING ROD
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
SA631685
Details
GASKET, ADAPTER TO CRANKCASE
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
SA632710
Details
GASKET TURBO OIL OUTLET
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
SA637083
Details
SPRING, OIL PRESSURE RELIEF
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
SA637277-2
Details
O RING
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
SA639207
Details
GASKET
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
SA641607
Details
SEAL PUSH ROD HOUSING
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
654953-2
Details
CLAMP,HOSE
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
71699-P15
Details
CONNECTION
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
ALA-20-GS
Details
THRU BOLT PACKAGE
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
AS3569-241
Details
O RING
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
AS3578-038
Details
O RING
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
SA641992
Details
BEARING: MAIN
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
FASTENAL69897
Details
ADAPTER, PIPE, 1/4 X 1/8
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
LW-10089
Details
SPACER
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
LW-12094
Details
HOSE
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
LW-12440
Details
CAMSHAFT ASSY
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
LW-15592-8E24
Details
CLAMP,HOSE
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
LW-16508
Details
CAMSHAFT ASSY
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
LW-18947
Details
HEAT SHIELD-EXHAUST PIPE
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
MS20470AD4-22
Details
RIVET
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
MS35691-1
Details
NUT PLAIN
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
SA21051
Details
GASKET
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
SA25135
Details
GASKET
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
SA627496
Details
GASKET
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
SA629518-3H
Details
PLUG
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
SA630261-11
Details
PIN
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
SA630365
Details
GASKET, EXH. FLANGE
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
SA630826
Details
BEARING
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
SA631088 44
Details
BOLT
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
SA631794
Details
BOLT
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
SA632443A-4
Details
NUT
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
SA637837
Details
SPRING
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
SA646985
Details
SEAL
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
SA65120
Details
RING
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
SL-STD-1925
Details
SCREW
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
SL15046
Details
GASKET
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
SL15950
Details
LOCK PLATE
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
SL18101
Details
HOSE
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
SL25-0 63
Details
BOLT
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
SL36500-A31
Details
CRANKSHAFT ASSEMBLY
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
SL36800-W13
Details
CRANKCASE ASSEMBLY
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
SL38-13
Details
STUD
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
SL38D-17
Details
STUD
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
SL60592
Details
GASKET
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
SL68760
Details
TUBE ASSEMBLY
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
SL70310
Details
O RING
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
SL70485
Details
INTAKE PIPE
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
SL72343
Details
STABLIZER
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
SL74084
Details
INTAKE PIPE
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
SA352068
Details
SEAL
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
SA352069
Details
GASKET
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
SA35967
Details
INSERT, VALVE
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
SA502287
Details
SNAP RING
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
MS9018-05-2-52
Details
HELICOIL
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
MS9089-10
Details
BOLT
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
MS9245-62
Details
PIN: COTTER
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
MS9490-13
Details
BOLT
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
NAS1006-15A
Details
BOLT
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
RB-8358-5155-16
Details
WASHER, SEALING
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
RM600648-00
Details
RING
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
M330S208
Details
GROMMET
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
M83248-1-121
Details
SEAL O-RING
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
M83248-1-124
Details
SEAL O-RING
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
M83248-1-137
Details
SEAL O-RING
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
M83248-1-221
Details
SEAL O-RING
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
M83248-1-908
Details
O RING
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
MS124657
Details
HELI-COIL
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
MS14144L6
Details
NUT-LOCK
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
MS171494
Details
ROLL PIN
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
MS29561-007
Details
O RING
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
LW-16783-13
Details
GAGE ASSY-OIL LEVEL
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
LW-15288-S
Details
ROD ASSY
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
LW-12287
Details
ADAPTER-TURBO OIL INLET
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
901209-K1
Details
PIN
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
AA004A
Details
CUTTER BLADES-2 FOR AA470 TEMPEST
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
AA471
Details
OIL FILTER MEBIA CUTTER TEMPEST
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
AA48162
Details
OIL FILTER, SPIN-ON, TEMPEST
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
ALD-21
Details
SPACER ROTOR SHFT
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
AN101319
Details
BOLT
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
AN500D416-12
Details
SCREW
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
AN6-33
Details
BOLT MACH
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
649632A1P015
Details
RING SET S
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
LW-18127
Details
ELBOW
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
LW-16747
Details
ELBOW
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
MS20822-6-8
Details
ELBOW
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
MS20823-3
Details
ELBOW
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
MS20822-5-4
Details
ELBOW
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
LW-14685
Details
ELBOW
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
AN821-8
Details
ELBOW
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
STD-700
Details
ELBOW
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
STD-2166
Details
ELBOW
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
AEL10647P005 PMA
Details
DOWEL, PLUS 005
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
AEL69796P005 PMA
Details
DOWEL, PLUS 005
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
MM5SS
Details
DRAIN BACK CLAMP
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
AEC531548 PMA
Details
DOWEL
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
400805-206
Details
BOLT
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
40B19824
Details
PIPE-EXHAUST-CYL #4
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
AEL72230
Details
SHAFT IDLER GEAR FUEL PUMP
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
AEL74641
Details
SHAFT, OIL PUMP DRIVE
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
TISN10 1X14CA
Details
CYLINDER, TITAN COMPLETE ASSY, NIC
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
AEC531378 PM
Details
SEAL: OIL
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
AEC534938 PM
Details
SEAL: OIL
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
AEC632085 PM
Details
GASKET, TACH DRIVE ADAPTER
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
AEC653006 PM
Details
GASKET, TURBO OIL INLET ADAPTER
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
SA631654
Details
ROTOCOIL
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
SL-STD-1065
Details
DOWEL STEPPED
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
SL74710
Details
TUBE OIL
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
AE100034
Details
FUEL PUMP VAPOR SEPARATOR ASSY
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
AE100090
Details
TUBE ASSY INJECTOR 13 LONG BENT
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
AE100092
Details
TUBE ASSY INJECTOR 13 LONG BENT
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
AE100096-012
Details
O RING, VITON
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
AE100101-283
Details
PIN COTTER 3/32 DIA. X 3/4 LONG
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
TISN04 1X14CA
Details
CYLINDER, TITAN COMPLETE ASSY, NIC
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
TISN04 3X11CA
Details
CYLINDER, TITAN COMPLETE ASSY, NIC
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
TISN12 2X14CA
Details
CYLINDER, TITAN COMPLETE ASSY, NIC
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
TISN12 3X11CA
Details
CYLINDER, TITAN COMPLETE ASSY, NIC
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
TISN12 3X18CA
Details
CYLINDER, TITAN COMPLETE ASSY, NIC
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
TISN14 0CA
Details
CYLINDER, TITAN ANGLE HD, COMPASSY
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
TISN14 0SA
Details
CYLINDER, TITAN ANGLE HD, STUDASSY
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
TISN14 0VA
Details
CYLINDER TITAN ANGLE HD VLVASSY
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
TIST14 0SA
Details
CYLINDER, TITAN ANGLE HD, STUDASSY
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
AEL12707 PM
Details
ADAPTER, MAGNETO, IMPULSE COUPLING
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
AEL14021 PM
Details
SHAFT PROP GOVERNOR IDLER GEAR
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
AEL23274 PM
Details
IMPELLER, OIL PUMP DRIVING
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
AEL23463 PM
Details
KIT, OIL PUMP IMPELLER, 540
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
AEL540-P PM
Details
KIT GASKET 540 PARALLEL
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
AEL72964 PM
Details
GEAR ASSY. HYDRAULIC PUMP DRIVEN
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
AEL68795 PM
Details
COVER, ROCKER
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
AEL71668 PM
Details
GEAR ASSY IDLER
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
AEL72210 PM
Details
GASKET INDUCTION HOUSING
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
AE8001H5-1 00
Details
BOLT 5/16-18UNC X 1 LONG DRILLED
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
AE9895-5
Details
NUT LOCK FLANGE HEX 5/16-24UNF
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
AE9896-3
Details
NUT HEX NYLON LOCK #10-32UNC
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
AEL13641
Details
CUSHION, MAGNETO DRIVE
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
AEL67536
Details
ADAPTER, VACUUM PUMP
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
5-3678-32 PM
Details
CARBURETOR, MA4 SPA
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
5-4164-1 PM
Details
CARBURETOR, MA4 5
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
AEL14760 PM
Details
GAGE ASSY-OIL LEVEL
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
MS21318-20 PM
Details
SCREW DRIVE #4 X 3/16 LONG
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
AE100018 PM
Details
SPRING,RELIEF VALVE
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
AE631282 PM
Details
PLUNGER, FUEL MANIFOLD VALVE
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
AE631331 PM
Details
SPRING COMPRESSION PLUNGER NEEDL
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
AE634619 PM
Details
NEEDLE PLUNGER FUEL MANIFOLD VAL
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
AEC631808 PM
Details
PLATE, COUNTERWEIGHT RETAINING
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
AEC634570 PM
Details
BREATHER ASSY, GTSIO CRANKCASE
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
AEC652541 PM
Details
NUT 1/2-20UNF CYLINDER BASE
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
AEL72052 PM
Details
SEAT, INTAKE
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
TIST14 0CA PM
Details
CYLINDER, TITAN ANGLE HD, COMPASSY
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
AEL11665 PM
Details
THRUST BUTTON, ROCKER SHAFT
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
AEC24802 PM
Details
KEY VALVE SPRING
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
AEC626147 PM
Details
SPRING PUSHROD SHROUD
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
AEC632485 PM
Details
SHROUD, PUSHROD, GTSIO
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
AN901-8A PM
Details
GASKET
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
MS16625-2081 PM
Details
CLIP, INTERNAL RETAINING RING
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
AEC632837 PM
Details
GASKET EXHAUST FLANGE
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
AEL22778 PM
Details
GASKET OIL FILTER ADAPTER
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
AEL75165 PM
Details
CLIP PROP GOV OIL LINE SUPPORT
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
AEL77569 PM
Details
O RING
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
AE9881-6 PM
Details
NUT HEX 3/8-24 UNF
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
AE8006-3-0 63 PM
Details
SCREW FILLISTER SLOTTED #10-32U
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
AE51412-4 PM
Details
WASHER PLAIN 1/4 ID
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
AELSTD1727 PM
Details
WASHER PLAIN 3/4 OD X 21/64 ID X
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
AEC536563 PM
Details
DOWEL, CRANKSHAFT ASSEMBLY
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
AEL66713 PM
Details
GUIDE INTAKE
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
AEC654721 PM
Details
PISTON, 5.00 DIA, 8:1 COMPRESSION
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
AEL36002-6 PM
Details
CRANKSHAFT ASSY, 4.375 STROKE, 360
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
AEL36101-3 PM
Details
CRANKSHAFT ASSY 4.375 STROKE BIG
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
AEL36011-1 PM
Details
CRANKSHAFT ASSY, 4.375 ST, SOL MAI
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
AEL74230 PM
Details
GUIDE, EXHAUST
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
AEL21696 PM
Details
PIN, COUNTERWEIGHT
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
252576 PM
Details
RING ASSEMBLY, OIL CONTROL
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
AEL72797 PM
Details
PIN, COUNTERWEIGHT
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

Part Number
AEL76628 PM
Details
GEAR ASSEMBLY STARTER RING LYC 3
In-Stock
Yes
Quote
Quote

ASAP Semiconductor's Certifications and Memberships
Certification
nochina

The only independent distributor with a NO CHINA SOURCING Pledge

LINKING, FRAMING, MIRRORING, SCRAPING OR DATA-MINING STRICTLY PROHIBITED